Online system of ordering and purchasing of the travel policies
Web and mobile application for the purchase and registration of insurance policies online
HED Academy. In-house data collection and processing system
We have implemented a cross-platform solution for recording and storage of data of driving course participants. The system has a wide functionality and variety of built-ins, for example, the accounting module and the module to issue certificates.
The "Icherisheher" State Historical-Architectural Reserve. The online payment system for the utility services.
The developed billing system enables residents of "Icherisheher" to check the debt for utility services and pay for them. Also by means of the system you can apply to create a vehicle pass.
Intranet application for the automatic creation and sending of requests for the BP Azerbaijan Company
The application fully automated the process of creation, filing and consideration by HR department of request letters from employees. At the same time, workers have the opportunity to observe the status of the request online. The application has been integrated into the customer's IT system, so some personal information during the request creation is added automatically.
Universal Test
Universal program for tests creation, online testing and processing of the results in order to determine the level of knowledge for any academic discipline. The program is a solution easily adaptable to different educational disciplines and requirements of the customer. The system allows creating tests of different types and grades
E-learning portal for Financial Monitoring Service
LMS Inquisiq R4 was used as a learning management platform which was modified at the request of the customer and adapted to the Azerbaijani language. In addition, our company has provided services to create interactive lessons, presentations, tests and quizzes.
Global Trade Furniture. Application for automatic presentations creation
Our application, integrated into the overall system of the client, allowed us to fully automate the process of creation of a presentation with information about products and commercial offers for customers. Via the service, you can work with photo / video content, show the price, calculate discounts and bonuses for certain groups of clients, and keep a history of created presentations and proposals.
Online legal consultation system for Kermur Bureau of Advocates
Our development team in close cooperation with the customer created a good platform for the provision of online paid legal consultation. Convenient billing system optimized interface and an integrated payment system, turning the application into a powerful tool for working with remote clients and a reliable source for attraction of new ones.